Kardamena Challenge  

Click here to edit subtitle

Résultats (2000cm³)

23/07/2018-24/07/2018
9ème Etape

1. Andrey Ivanov (RUS) 
2. Hakan Kaya (TUR) 
3.Aleksandr Lossuchenko (BIE)
4.Pavel Smirnov (RUS)
5. Juan Antonio Perez (MEX)
6. Norberto Rdriguez (COL)
7. Emre Yildirim (TUR)
8. Otlexo (BEL)
9. Ali Kurtoglu (TUR)
10. Alain Tissier (FRA)
11. Thierry Moreau (FRA)
12. Marc Kempenaers (BEL)



12/05/2018-13/05/2018
8ème Etape

1.Hakan Kaya (TUR)
2. Serguey Uspensky (UKR) 
3. Piotr Kamensky (RUS)
4. Dimitry Shirokov (RUS)
5. Aleksandr Lossuchenko (BIE)
6. Norberto Rodriguez (COL)
7. Andrey Ivanov (RUS)
8. Genady Sirotkin (RUS)
9. Laurent Petit (BEL)
10. Serge Lefort (FRA)
11. Pascal Charbonneau (FRA)
12. François Peretti (FRA)


28/04/2018-29/04/2018
7ème Etape

1. Otlexo (BEL)
2. Hakan Kaya (TUR)
3. Ali Kurtoglu (TUR)
4. Emre Yildirim (TUR)
5. Pavel Smirnov (RUS)
6. Aleksandr Lossouchenko (BIE)
7. Andrey Ivanov (RUS)
8. Serguey Uspensky (UKR)
9. Norberto Rodriguez (COL)
10. Georges Devos (FRA)
11. Thierry Moreau (FRA)
12. Alain Tissier (FRA)

21/04/2018-22/04/2018
6ème Etape

1.Hakan Kaya (TUR)
2.Aleksandr Lossuchenko (BIE)
3.Pavel Smirnov (RUS)
4. Andrey Ivanov (RUS)
5. Juan Antonio Perez (MEX)
6. Norberto Rdriguez (COL)
7. Alain Tissier (FRA)
8. Georges Devos (FRA)
9. Hussein Qasim (IRQ)
10. Ali Kurtoglu (TUR)
11. Emre Yildirim (TUR)
12. Thierry Moreau (FRA)

17/03/2018-18/03/2018
5ème Etape

1. Otlexo (BEL)
2. Pavel Smirnov (RUS)
3. Hakan Kaya (TUR)
4. Aleksandr Lossuchenko (BIE)
5. Norberto Rodriguez (COL)
6. Andrey Ivanov (RUS)
7. Alain Tissier (FRA)
8. Georges Devos (FRA)
9. Serge Lefort (FRA)
10. Maxime Saulnier (FRA)
11. Thierry Moreau (FRA)
12. Marc Kempenaers (BEL)

04/03/2018-05/03/2018
4ème Etape

1. Pavel Smirnov (RUS)
2. Hakan Kaya (TUR)
3. Aleksandr Lossuchenko (BIE)
4. Georges Devos (FRA)
5. Alain Tissier (FRA)
6. Maxime Saulnier (FRA)
7. Serge Lefort (FRA)
8. Thierry Moreau (FRA)
9. Marc Kempenaers (BEL)
10. Yve Lechat (BEL)
11.Veronique Aubert (FRA)
12. Solange Desprès (FRA)

17/02/2018-18/02/2018
3ème Etape

1. Pavel Sminov (RUS) 
2.Otlexo (BEL)
3.Hakan Kaya (TUR)
4. Aleksandr Lossuchenko (BIE)
5. Andrey Ivanov (RUS)
6. Georges Devos (FRA)
7. Alain Tissier (FRA)
8. Maxime Saulnier (FRA)
9. Serge Lefort (FRA)
10. Thierry Moreau (FRA)
11. Solange Desprès (FRA)
12. Veronique Aubert (FRA)

11/02/2018-12/02/2018
2ème Etape

1. Otlexo (BEL) 1.13.12
2.Hakan Kaya (TUR) 1.14.25
3.Serguey Uspensky (UKR) 1.21.60
4. Georges Devos (FRA) 1.42.05
5.Alain Tissier (FRA) 1.42.30
6. Maxime Saulnier (FRA) 1.44.00
7. Thierry Moreau (FRA) 1.45.20
8. Serge Lefort (FRA) 1.46.12
9. Aleksandr Lossouchenko (BIE) 1.46.16
10. Veronique Aubert (FRA) 1.58.15
11.Solange Despres (FRA) 1.58.11
12. Laurence François (FRA) 2.00.08

11/01/2018-12/01/2018
1er Etape

1.Otlexo (BEL) 1.18.50
2. Enrico Perreira(POR) 1.23.04
3. Serguey Uspensky (UKR) 1.24.70
4. Piotr Kamensky (RUS)
5. Dimitry Shirokov (RUS)
6. Genady Sirotkin (RUS)
7. Laurent Petit (BEL)
8. Georges Devos (FRA)
9. Maxime Saulnier (FRA)
10. Serge Lefort (FRA)
11. Pascal Charbonneau (FRA)
12. François Peretti (FRA)

1er Etape  

1. Hakan Kaya (TUR) Mercedes 190E
2. Bernard Cuvelier (BEL) Renault 21
3. Ersan Yilmaz (TUR) BMW 318i
4. Thierry Aubert (FRA) Opel Kadett
5. Aytaç Korkmaz (TUR) Volvo 244
6. Emre Bekdemir (TUR) Alfa GT GTV
7. Fabrice François (FRA) Renault 21
8. Antonio Pirro (BEL) Alfa GT GTV
9. Yves Lechat (BEL) Volvo 244
10. Michel Bernard (FRA) Opel Kadett
11. Ali Kesepoglu  (TUR) BMW 318i 
12. Otlexo (BEL) Mercedes 190E

10 Mars 2019
2ème étape


1. Hakan Kaya (TUR) Mercedes 190E
2. Bernard Cuvelier (BEL) Renault 21
3. Fabrice François (FRA) Renault 21
4. Michel Bernard (FRA) Opel Kadett
5. Aytaç Korkmaz (TUR) Volvo 244
6. Emre Bekdemir (TUR) Alfa GT GTV
7. Ersan Yilmaz (TUR) BMW 318i
8. Ali Kesepoglu (TUR) BMW 318i
9. Antonio Pirro (BEL) Alfa GT GTV
10. Thierry Aubert (FRA) Opel Kadett
11. Yves Lechat (BEL) Volvo 244
12. Otlexo (BEL) BMW 316

7. avril 2019
3 ème étape

28. avril 2019
4 ème étape

19. mai 
5ème étape